|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74145 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | West Mifflin - B2009 | 5 | vs. | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 2 | 74150 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A14 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 5 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 4 | 74147 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A13 | Baldwin Graham Coed | 1 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 9 | 74149 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | West Allegheny - B2008 | 0 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 7 | 74146 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 2 | 74144 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 14 | vs. | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 1 | 74148 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 0 | vs. | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74154 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | West Mifflin - B2009 | 1 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 7 | 74155 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 7 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 2 | 74156 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 5 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 4 | 74153 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A6 | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 2 | 74157 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A5 | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 8 | vs. | West Allegheny - B2008 | 0 | 74152 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 8 | vs. | Baldwin Graham Coed | 1 | 74151 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 3 | vs. | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74160 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 4 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 6 | 74161 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Baldwin Graham Coed | 0 | vs. | West Mifflin - B2009 | 5 | 74163 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | West Allegheny - B2008 | 2 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 12 | 74164 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 2 | vs. | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 3 | 74162 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A14 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 5 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 3 | 74159 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 1 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 8 | 74158 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 3 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74168 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | West Mifflin - B2009 | 4 | vs. | West Allegheny - B2008 | 1 | 74165 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 3 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 7 | 74166 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 3 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 4 | 74169 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A9 | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 7 | vs. | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 0 | 74170 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 6 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 2 | 74167 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 3 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 2 | 74171 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 12 | vs. | Baldwin Graham Coed | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74178 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | West Mifflin - B2009 | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 2 | 74177 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 8 | 74175 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 3 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 4 | 74172 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 4 | vs. | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 3 | 74173 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 7 | vs. | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 4 | 74176 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Baldwin Graham Coed | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74183 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 2 | vs. | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 1 | 74181 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 5 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 4 | 74184 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 13 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 3 | 74182 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Baldwin Graham Coed | | vs. | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | | 74185 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | West Allegheny - B2008 | 3 | vs. | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 8 | 74180 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 1 | vs. | West Mifflin - B2009 | 4 | 74179 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74188 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 4 | 74189 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 6 | vs. | Baldwin Graham Coed | 0 | 74187 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | WCYSA CFD Chambers | 2 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 7 | 74191 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A2 | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | 9 | vs. | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 3 | 74186 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | West Allegheny - B2008 | 0 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 8 | 74190 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | 0 | vs. | West Mifflin - B2009 | 5 | 74192 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | 6 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74199 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | South Allegheny - B10 Hernandez | | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008-09 - bp Dragons | | 74196 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | South Fayette - B2008 - Schmitz | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 7 | 74193 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | WCYSA CFD Chambers | | vs. | West Allegheny - B2008 | | 74197 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A4 | Chartiers Vall - B08/09 | | vs. | Baldwin Graham Coed | | 74198 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Ringgold - Rahr - B2008 | 4 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Frantz | 7 | 74194 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Greene County BU10D6 Yenchick | | vs. | West Mifflin - B2009 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74195 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 2 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Shaw | 2 | 74174 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 6 | vs. | West Allegheny - B2008 | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|